Nearest Sauna beta

REDSOL Wellness Club

Infrared studio in League City, TXDay pass $79Verified Oct 16Intro session, any wellness service$29

REDSOL Wellness Club is a wellness studio in League City, Texas, offering far infrared sauna sessions alongside red light therapy, a vibration plate, and body sculpting services. A single infrared sauna session runs 30 minutes and costs $39, with a $29 introductory visit available for any wellness service. A 24-hour day pass costs $79. Unlimited monthly memberships are offered at founding rates, including a sauna and red light plan at $149 per month and a full access plan at $199 per month. Family members can be added for $49 per month. The club is open Monday through Friday from 8 AM to 7 PM and on weekends from 8 AM to 6 PM. Bookings are handled online or by phone.

Houston#41of 53 venues20.4 behind #1
All metros#525of 743No change this week
Editorial score78.9/ 100Checked Oct 16

Prices

As listed on the venue website, Oct 16
Visits3
Intro session, any wellness serviceNo commitment$29
Infrared Sauna single session30 minutes$39
Day Pass, 24-hour all-accessIncludes infrared saunas, red light bed, face, flex and vibration plate$79
Memberships3
Unlimited FlexFounding rate, regular $129/mo; red light flex and face only, no sauna$99/mo
Unlimited SaunaFounding rate, regular $199/mo; includes unlimited infrared sauna, red light flex and face$149/mo
Unlimited ProFounding rate, regular $299/mo; includes unlimited infrared sauna and red light services$199/mo
Treatments1
Add a family member to any planPer month$49

Facilities

1 heat
Heat
Infrared Sauna
Treatments
Red light therapy

Where it ranks in Houston

All 53 in Houston
50 more venues in HoustonSee all 53

Nearby

The next 4 in Houston, by score

Is this your business?Suggest a correction and we re-check it against your website.

Suggest a correction